Bramjnet.Com - Info bramjnet.com

bramjnet.com receives about 1,350 unique visitors and 1,485 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,500.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bramjnet.com is ranked number 311,533 in the world and 0.00027% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77092, United States and links to network IP address 108.167.180.218.

About - bramjnet.com

How popular is bramjnet.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,485 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
311,533 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00027% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 36.2%33.2%23685
United States 29.3%33.6%161716
Cambodia 7.6%7.0%3360
Egypt 2.6%2.4%68424
Pakistan 2.4%2.2%80130
Tanzania 1.9%1.7%13810
Algeria 1.6%1.4%56303

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
start.bramjnet.com
62.74%57.08%1.0
bramjnet.com
37.26%42.92%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush bramjnet.com
Domain:
  bramjnet.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  38
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
513
Total Backlinks:
  242,624
Follow Links:
  195,728
Nofollow Links:
  46,896
Referring Domains:
  1,269
Referring IPs:
  1,398

How socially engaged is bramjnet.com?

Facebook:
  1,588
Google +:
  1,186
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  5
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bramjnet.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7.00
Monthly Revenue:
$210.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,555.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 499$5.72
Iran 493$0.57
Tanzania 25$0.09
Cambodia 104$0.08
Pakistan 33$0.03
Egypt 36$0.03
Algeria 21$0.02

How much money do bramjnet.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.14
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$34.31
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$417.41
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
191
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,724
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
69,639
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 90$1.03
Iran 79$0.09
Pakistan 10$0.01
Cambodia 8$0.01
Tanzania 1$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00

How much is bramjnet.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,500.42

Where is bramjnet.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.167.180.218
ASN:
AS20013 
ISP:
CyrusOne LLC 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77092
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.167.180.218

How fast does bramjnet.com load?

Average Load Time:
(873 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.bramji.com/engine/classes/min/index.php?ch***t=utf-8&g=general&14
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/webfont/1/webfont.js
http://www.bramji.com/engine/editor/scripts/webfont.js
http://www.bramji.com/templates/smartphone/js/libs.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.bramji.com/engine/editor/css/default.css
http://www.bramji.com/templates/smartphone/css/engine.css
http://www.bramji.com/templates/smartphone/css/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.bramji.com/engine/editor/scripts/webfont.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.bramji.com/templates/smartphone/js/libs.js (expiration not specified)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.9KiB (37% reduction).

Compressing http://www.bramji.com/templates/smartphone/images/sprite.png could save 1.5KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://www.bramji.com/templates/smartphone/images/bg.jpg could save 1.4KiB (40% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://www.bramji.com/templates/smartphone/css/engine.css could save 883B (34% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.bramji.com/templates/smartphone/css/style.css could save 614B (14% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

حاسوب/برامج

What sites are related to bramjnet.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Wed, 03 May 2017 23:11:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 296
Connection: close
Location: http://www.bramji.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.0
Date: Wed, 03 May 2017 23:11:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=0227cd4c1b67a7a17ee0349eb35500eb; path=/; domain=.bramji.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.bramji.com; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.bramji.com; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.bramji.com; httponly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 108.167.180.218 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns8383.hostgator.com
Rname root.gator4192.hostgator.com
Serial Number 2016020100
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX bramjnet.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns8383.hostgator.com 3600
NS ns8384.hostgator.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-08-12
Domain Age:
12 years 8 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: BRAMJNET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 127133790_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-17T15:33:56Z
Creation Date: 2004-08-12T21:21:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-08-12T20:21:35Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin, C/O ID#10760
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: PO Box 16
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin, C/O ID#10760
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: PO Box 16
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin, C/O ID#10760
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: PO Box 16
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns8383.hostgator.com
Name Server: ns8384.hostgator.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-05-03T23:11:16Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: BOOSTDOMAIN.COM

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BRAMJNET.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: NS8383.HOSTGATOR.COM
Name Server: NS8384.HOSTGATOR.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 26-may-2015
Creation Date: 12-aug-2004
Expiration Date: 12-aug-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 03 May 2017 23:10:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 106 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

zend2.info
7 secs
pke.at
58 secs
zend2.com
1 min
browseprice.com
1 min
sachhiprerna.com
2 mins
zen-nudism.***.com
2 mins
celue.tv
3 mins
zemtv.com
3 mins
elpuntano.com
4 mins
zemra.de
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bramjnet.com widget